Main Menu

Explore More

Administration

General Information: Please call 610.351.5503

Administration : 1210 Springhouse Road, Allentown 18104

1 2 > showing 1 - 3 of 4 constituents
Mark Madson

Mark Madson

Superintendent

Michelle Minotti

Michelle Minotti

Assistant Superintendent

Timothy Chorones

Timothy Chorones

Assistant Superintendent

Elementary School Principals

James Giaquinto

James Giaquinto

Cetronia Elementary School
Principal
School
3635 Broadway
Allentown, 18104

Lisa Lesko

Lisa Lesko

Fogelsville Elementary School
Principal
School
312 S. Route 100
Breinigsville, 18031

lisa lesko

Jeffrey Bartman

Jeffrey Bartman

Fred J. Jaindl Elementary School
Principal
School
1051 Weilers Road
Breinigsville, 18031

jeff bartman

Robert Holmes Jr

Robert Holmes Jr

Ironton Elementary School
Principal
School
3135 Levans Road
Coplay, 18037

Michael Gehringer

Michael Gehringer

Kernsville Elementary School
Principal
School
5051 Kernsville Road
Orefield, 18069

Karen Aulisio

Karen Aulisio

Kratzer Elementary School
Principal
School
2200 Huckleberry Road
Allentown, 18104

Scott Bartman

Scott Bartman

Parkway Manor Elementary School
Principal
School
768 Parkway Road
Allentown, 18104

Damian Goodman

Damian Goodman

Schnecksville Elementary School
Principal
School
4260 Sand Springs Road
Schnecksville, 18078

Karen Dopera

Karen Dopera

Veterans Memorial Elementary School
Principal
School
250 Twin Ponds Road
Breinigsville, 18031

Justina Verile

Justina Verile

Fogelsville Elementary School, Administration

Justina

Orefield MS : 2675 PA Route 309, Orefield 18069

Todd Gombos

Todd Gombos

Orefield Middle School
Principal

Monica Ouly-Uhl

Monica Ouly-Uhl

Orefield Middle School
Assistant Principal

Thomas Stoudt

Thomas Stoudt

Orefield Middle School
Assistant Principal

Springhouse MS : 1200 Springhouse Rd. Allentown 18104

Jude Sandt

Jude Sandt

Springhouse Middle School
Principal

jude sandt

Amanda Abdelaal

Amanda Abdelaal

Springhouse Middle School
Assistant Principal

Craig Waters

Craig Waters

Springhouse Middle School
Assistant Principal

Parkland High School : 2700 N. Cedar Crest Blvd. Allentown 18104

Nathan Davidson

Nathan Davidson

Parkland High School
Principal

nate

Tammy Bennick

Tammy Bennick

Parkland High School
Assistant Principal

Maggie Drake

Maggie Drake

Parkland High School
Assistant Principal

Crystal George

Crystal George

Parkland High School
Assistant Principal

Terrance Meehan

Terrance Meehan

Parkland High School
Assistant Principal

John Monahan

John Monahan

Parkland High School
Instructional Supervisor

Peter Sherman

Peter Sherman

Parkland High School
Assistant Principal

Frank Anonia

Frank Anonia

Parkland High School
Fine Arts Director
School
2700 N. Cedar Crest Blvd
Allentown, 18104
William Dreisbach

William Dreisbach

Parkland High School
Athletic Director
School
2700 N. Cedar Crest Blvd
Allentown, 18104

Anthony Naradko

Anthony Naradko

Parkland High School
Director of District Safety and Security
School
2700 N. Cedar Crest Blvd
Allentown, 18104

Business Administration : 1210 Springhouse Rd. Allentown 18104

Leslie Frisbie

Leslie Frisbie

Director of Business Administration

Leslie Frisbie

Angel Green

Angel Green

Assistant Director of Business Administration

Marcia Hueston

Marcia Hueston

Supervisor of Payroll

Jessica Afflerbach

Jessica Afflerbach

Coordinator of Benefits

Community Relations & Development : 1210 Springhouse Rd. Allentown 18104

Nicole McGalla

Nicole McGalla

Director of Community and Public Relations

Nicole McGalla

Curriculum and Instruction/Assessment and Data Analysis : 2219 N. Cedar Crest Blvd. Allentown 18104

Kelly Rosario

Kelly Rosario

Director of Teaching and Learning - Elementary

Jason Henry

Jason Henry

Director of Teaching and Learning - Secondary

James Moniz II

James Moniz II

Director of Online Learning, Alternative Education and Assessment

Adrienne Kashner

Adrienne Kashner

Assistant Director of Elementary Teaching and Learning and Federal Programs

John Pfeiffer

John Pfeiffer

Alternative Education/DEAL Supervisor

Food Services : 2219 N. Cedar Crest Blvd. Allentown 18104

Lori Seier

Lori Seier

Director of Food Services

Human Resources : 1210 Springhouse Rd. Allentown 18104

Linda Nagy

Linda Nagy

HR Coordinator

linda nagy

Technology : 1210 Springhouse Rd. Allentown 18104

Thomas Derhammer

Thomas Derhammer

Director of Technology

Ed Kobus

Ed Kobus

Assistant Director of Technology

JR Renna

JR Renna

Coordinator of Educational Technology

jr renna

Esmir Becirovic

Esmir Becirovic

Senior Network Administrator
Elizabeth Duld

Elizabeth Duld

Systems Analyst/PIMS Coordinator

Andrew Kravelick

Andrew Kravelick

Network Administrator

Robert Uhl

Robert Uhl

Telecommunications Specialist

School Services : 2219 N. Cedar Crest Blvd. Allentown, PA 18104

David Keppel

David Keppel

Director of School Services

Val Strock

Val Strock

Assistant Director of School Services for Transporation

Kurt Schreefer

Kurt Schreefer

Assistant Director of School Services

Erik Troutman

Erik Troutman

Project Manager

erik troutman

Paul Frantz

Paul Frantz

Garage Foreman

Andrew Hargrove

Andrew Hargrove

Transportation Coordinator

Steven Walck

Steven Walck

Custodial Supervisor
Ronald Rasbold

Ronald Rasbold

Custodial Supervisor

Student Services : 1210 Springhouse Rd. Allentown 18104

Matthew Carlson

Matthew Carlson

Director of Student Services

Andrew Weber

Andrew Weber

Director of Special Education

Danielle Roland

Danielle Roland

Supervisor of Special Education

Steven Behr

Steven Behr

Supervisor of Special Education

Valerie Gulycz

Valerie Gulycz

Supervisor of Special Education

valerie gulycz

Kristina Corominas

Kristina Corominas

Supervisor of Special Education

Psychologists

Deanna Goodman

Deanna Goodman

Parkway Manor Elementary School, Kratzer Elementary School
Psychologist

Alicia Mattioli

Alicia Mattioli

Cetronia Elementary School, Schnecksville Elementary School, Ironton Elementary School
Psychologist

Kathryn Saltzgiver

Kathryn Saltzgiver

Fred J. Jaindl Elementary School, Kernsville Elementary School
Psychologist

Cassandra Vogel

Cassandra Vogel

Fogelsville Elementary School, Veterans Memorial Elementary School
Psychologist
Brian Barone

Brian Barone

Springhouse Middle School
Psychologist

Shannon Boccardi

Shannon Boccardi

Orefield Middle School
Psychologist

Shannon Walsh

Sarah Brandt

Sarah Brandt

Parkland High School
Psychologist

Kenneth Cuomo

Kenneth Cuomo

Parkland High School
Psychologist
Stephen Matulevicius

Stephen Matulevicius

Parkland High School
Psychologist
Valerie McCall

Valerie McCall

Parkland High School
Psychologist